The ad MB ACTROS 1841 K skip loader truck for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
1/100
MB
ACTROS 1841 K
skip loader truck
10/2006
2006-10-01
Mileage:
335933 km
Gross weight:
10000 kg
Czechia Praha-Dolní Měcholupy
more than 1 month
Autoline ID:
VL39762
Overall dimensions:
6.8 m × 2.5 m × 3.5 m
Truck body
Body dimensions:
6.8 m × 2.5 m × 3.5 m
Engine
Power:
402 HP (295 kW)
Fuel:
diesel
Axles
Number of axles:
2
Axle configuration:
4x2
Regular service.
Scratches (see photo), Wear corresponds to the age of the car, Sprayed front bumper, Scratches on the body, Scratched window from wipers, Damaged front part from stones, Operation wear and damages, Damaged windshield from small stones
Pravidelný servis.
Škrábance (viz. foto), Opotřebení odpovídá stáří vozu, Posprejovaný přední nárazník, Škrábance na karoserii, Poškrábané okno od stěračů, Poškozená přední část od kamínků, Provozní oděrky a poškození, Poškozené čelní sklo od kamínků
Regelmäßiger Dienst.
Kratzer (siehe Foto), Gebrauchsspuren entsprechend dem Alter des Autos, Besprühte vordere Stoßstange, Kratzer am Körper, Zerkratztes Fenster von Wischern, Beschädigtes Vorderteil durch Steine, Schürfwunden und Karosserieschäden, Beschädigt Windschutzscheibe von Steinen
Rendszeres szerviz.
Karcok (lásd fotó), A kopás az autó korának megfelelő, Fröccsöntött első lökhárító, Karcolások a karosszérián
, Karcos ablak az ablaktörlőtől, Az elülső része kövektől sérült, Üzemi horzsolások és sérült, Kavicsoktól megsérült szélvédő
Regularny serwis.
Rysy (widać na zdjęciach), Zużycie odpowiada wiekowi samochodu, Zderzak przedni spryskany, Zadrapania na ciele, Szyba porysowana od wycieraczek, Uszkodzona przednia część od kamieni, Otarcia eksploatacyjne i uszkodzenia, Uszkodzona przednia szyba od kamieni
Регулярное обслуживание.
Царапины (см. фото), Потертость соответствует возрасту автомобиля, Запыленный передний бампер, Царапины на теле, Поцарапанное окно дворниками, Поврежденная передняя часть от камней, Эксплуатационные потертости и повреждения, поврежденный стекло побито камнями
Pravidelný servis.
Škrabance (viď. foto), Opotrebenie zodpovedá veku vozidla, Posprejovaný predný nárazník, Škrabance na karosérii, Poškriabané okno od stieračov, Poškodená predná časť od kamienkov, Prevádzkové odreniny a poškodenie, Poškodené čelné sklo od kamienkov
Регулярне обслуговування.
Подряпини (див. фото), Потертість відповідає віку авто, Напилений передній бампер, Подряпини на кузові, Подряпане вікно від склоочисників, Пошкоджена передня частина від каміння, Пошкоджене лобове скло від каміння