The ad Dustcontrol DC AIRCUBE 2000 industrial vacuum cleaner for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Dustcontrol DC AIRCUBE 2000 industrial vacuum cleaner
Dustcontrol DC AIRCUBE 2000 industrial vacuum cleaner image 2
Dustcontrol DC AIRCUBE 2000 industrial vacuum cleaner image 3
Dustcontrol DC AIRCUBE 2000 industrial vacuum cleaner image 4
Dustcontrol DC AIRCUBE 2000 industrial vacuum cleaner image 5
Dustcontrol DC AIRCUBE 2000 industrial vacuum cleaner image 6
Dustcontrol DC AIRCUBE 2000 industrial vacuum cleaner image 7
Dustcontrol DC AIRCUBE 2000 industrial vacuum cleaner image 8
Dustcontrol DC AIRCUBE 2000 industrial vacuum cleaner image 9
Dustcontrol DC AIRCUBE 2000 industrial vacuum cleaner image 10
Dustcontrol DC AIRCUBE 2000 industrial vacuum cleaner image 11
Dustcontrol DC AIRCUBE 2000 industrial vacuum cleaner image 12
Dustcontrol DC AIRCUBE 2000 industrial vacuum cleaner image 13
Dustcontrol DC AIRCUBE 2000 industrial vacuum cleaner image 14
Dustcontrol DC AIRCUBE 2000 industrial vacuum cleaner image 15
Dustcontrol DC AIRCUBE 2000 industrial vacuum cleaner image 16
Dustcontrol DC AIRCUBE 2000 industrial vacuum cleaner image 17
Dustcontrol DC AIRCUBE 2000 industrial vacuum cleaner image 18
Dustcontrol DC AIRCUBE 2000 industrial vacuum cleaner image 19
Dustcontrol DC AIRCUBE 2000 industrial vacuum cleaner image 20
Dustcontrol DC AIRCUBE 2000 industrial vacuum cleaner image 21
1/21
Brand:  Dustcontrol
Model:  DC AIRCUBE 2000
Year of manufacture:  2016
Net weight:  30 kg
Location:  Sweden Karlstad
Placed on:  Jun 19, 2024
Seller stock ID:  2011348
Auction:  1
Ending date:  2024-06-25 11:36
Overall dimensions:  0.48 m × 0.5 m × 0.97 m
Condition:  used

More details — Dustcontrol DC AIRCUBE 2000 industrial vacuum cleaner

Swedish
Information om användning:Objektet har använts till uthyrningInformation från nuvarande ägare:Objektet fungerar, men har anmärkningarKända anmärkningar och fel:Slitage och skavanker förekommer
Lagning av plastkåpa.
År enligt: Typskylt
Effekt: 485 W
Övriga mått: Max flöde: 1800 m3/h Insugsdiameter: 315 mm Utblåsdiameter: 315 mm 230 V 10 A
Lasthjälp med: Lastmaskin
Dustcontrol industrial vacuum cleaners
Search results: 16 ads
Show
Subscribe