The ad DAF XF 105.460T + HR flatbed truck for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
1/100
DAF
XF 105.460T + HR
flatbed truck
2007-01
2007-01-01
Mileage:
630,070 km
Poland Bielsko Biała
Aug 29, 2024
Autoline ID:
DZ41977
Engine
Fuel:
diesel
Euro:
Euro 6
Axles
Number of axles:
3
Additional equipment
More details
Colour:
red
TECHNICAL CONDITION: Efficient, starts and works
A rusty coating is visible on the oil cap (it is possible that water gets into the oil).
Water in oil, Typical signs of use such as scratches, abrasions and chips on the body. A rusty coating is visible on the oil cap (it is possible that water gets into the oil). Dirty interior with visible damage., Operation wear and damages, Scratches on the body, Initial corrosion of the bodywork, Heavily soiled interior
TECHNICKÝ STAV: Výkonný, startuje a funguje
Na olejovém uzávěru je viditelný rezavý povlak (je možné, že se do oleje dostane voda).
Voda v oleji, Typické známky používání jako škrábance, oděrky a třísky na karoserii. Na olejovém uzávěru je viditelný rezavý povlak (je možné, že se do oleje dostane voda). Špinavý interiér s viditelným poškozením., Provozní oděrky a poškození, Škrábance na karoserii, Počínající koroze karoserie, Silně znečištěný interiér
TECHNISCHER ZUSTAND: Effizient, startet und funktioniert
Auf dem Öldeckel ist ein rostiger Belag sichtbar (es besteht die Möglichkeit, dass Wasser ins Öl gelangt).
Wasser in Öl, Typische Gebrauchsspuren wie Kratzer, Abschürfungen und Absplitterungen am Korpus. Auf dem Öldeckel ist ein rostiger Belag sichtbar (es besteht die Möglichkeit, dass Wasser ins Öl gelangt). Schmutziger Innenraum mit sichtbaren Schäden., Schürfwunden und Karosserieschäden, Kratzer am Körper, Anfängliche Korrosion der Karosserie, Stark verschmutzter Innenraum
MŰSZAKI ÁLLAPOT: Hatékony, indul és működik
Az olajsapkán rozsdás bevonat látható (lehet, hogy víz kerül az olajba).
Víz az olajban, Tipikus használati jelek, mint például karcolások, horzsolások és repedések a testen. Az olajsapkán rozsdás bevonat látható (lehet, hogy víz kerül az olajba). Koszos belső, látható sérülésekkel., Üzemi horzsolások és sérült, Karcolások a karosszérián
, Kezdődő karosszéria korrózió, Erősen szennyezett utastér
STAN TECHNICZNY: Sprawny, odpala, pracuje
Rdzawy nalot widoczny na korku od oleju (możliwe, że woda dostaję się do oleju).
Woda w oleju, Typowe ślady eksploatacyjne takie jak zarysowania, otarcia i odpryski na karoserii. Rdzawy nalot widoczny na korku od oleju (możliwe, że woda dostaję się do oleju). Zabrudzone wnętrzne z widocznymi uszkodzeniami., Otarcia eksploatacyjne i uszkodzenia, Zadrapania na ciele, Początkowa korozja karoserii, Mocno zabrudzone wnętrze
ТЕХНИЧЕСКОЕ СОСТОЯНИЕ: Работоспособен, заводится и работает.
На крышке маслосборника виден ржавый налет (возможно попадание воды в масло).
Вода в масле, Типичные признаки использования, такие как царапины, потертости и сколы на корпусе. На крышке маслосборника виден ржавый налет (возможно попадание воды в масло). Грязный салон с видимыми повреждениями., Эксплуатационные потертости и повреждения, Царапины на теле, Начинающаяся коррозия кузова, Интерьер зсильно загрязнен
TECHNICKÝ STAV: Výkonný, štartuje a funguje
Na olejovom uzávere je viditeľný hrdzavý povlak (je možné, že sa do oleja dostane voda).
Voda v oleji, Typické známky používania ako škrabance, odreniny a triesky na karosérii. Na olejovom uzávere je viditeľný hrdzavý povlak (je možné, že sa do oleja dostane voda). Špinavý interiér s viditeľným poškodením., Prevádzkové odreniny a poškodenie, Škrabance na karosérii, Začínajúca korózia karosérie, Silne znečistený interiér
ТЕХНІЧНИЙ СТАН: Справний, заводиться та працює
На кришці масла видно іржавий наліт (можливо, що в масло потрапила вода).
Вода в олії, Характерні сліди використання, такі як подряпини, потертості та відколи на корпусі. На кришці масла видно іржавий наліт (можливо, що в масло потрапила вода). Брудний салон з видимими пошкодженнями., Подряпини на кузові, Початкова корозія кузова, Сильно забруднений салон