The ad Mercedes-Benz C-Klass estate car for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
1/10
Mercedes-Benz
C-Klass
estate car
2008
2009-03-31
Mileage:
236,950 km
Load capacity:
530 kg
Net weight:
1,620 kg
Gross weight:
2,150 kg
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Aug 29, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7215644
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-08-28 06:00
Ending date:
2024-09-02 19:00
Number of doors:
5
Overall dimensions:
4.7 m × 1.77 m × 1.44 m
Truck body
Trailer coupling:
Engine
Power:
136 HP (100 kW)
Fuel:
gas
Gearbox
automatic
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Cruise control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
CD
Cruise control (tempomat):
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-02-28
More details
Colour:
metallic, metallic
Skada på stötfångaren bak, Fåtal stenskott, dörruppslag, bucklor och repor, Flertal rostangrepp och lackskador
INTERIOR:
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken. Dålig lukt i bilen. Klädsel smutsig fram och bak.
Previous owners: 12
License number: TBP054
Manufacture month: toukokuu 2008
Service history: Ingen servicedokumentation tillgänglig
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 4492 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 350 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 176 g/km
Tax weight: 1 620 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 800 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
färg: Silver
C 200 CDI Kombi S204
2008
Bluetooth
Lastskydd/lastnät
PercentIconNO deductible VAT