The ad KIA Cee'd estate car for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
1/14
KIA
Cee'd
estate car
2020
2020-01-20
Mileage:
54,270 km
Load capacity:
405 kg
Net weight:
1,475 kg
Gross weight:
1,880 kg
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Aug 29, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7215814
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-08-28 12:26
Ending date:
2024-09-02 19:48
Number of doors:
5
Overall dimensions:
4.605 m × 1.8 m × 1.46 m
Engine
Power:
140 HP (103 kW)
Fuel:
electro
Gearbox
automatic
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Cruise control:
Navigation:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Cruise control (tempomat):
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Additional equipment
PTO:
Technical inspection valid till:
2024-11-30
More details
Colour:
grey
Bromsbelägg fram, slitna. Bromsskivor fram rostskadade. Rost på bromsskivor bak som inte påverkar bromsverkan.
EXTERIOR:
Stenskott vindruta utanför synfält. Ytrost tak. Dålig linjepassning vänster bakskärm. Gummilist skadad. Flertal bucklor, lackskador, stenskott, dörruppslag och repor.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken. Flertal repor. Växelspaksknopp är sliten. Klädsel smutsig fram. Klädsel sliten fram vänster. Bälte höger bak snurrat.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Styrservo missljud.
Previous owners: 2
License number: MMA62M
Manufacture month: listopad 2019
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 1090, 2198, 3426, 4880 senast 2024-01-19
Service book: Yes
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Partial leather
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 1086 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 620 kg
CO2-emission (petrol): 131 g/km
Tax weight: 1 470 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
Ceed 1.4 T-GDi SW
2020
Antispinn
Auto hold
Bluetooth
Dödavinkelvarnare
Filbytesvarnare
Lastbågar
LED-strålkastare
Motorvärmare
Rattvärme
Smartphone integration
start/stop-function
Sätesvärme bak
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
PercentIconNO deductible VAT