The ad Toyota RAV4 crossover for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
1/13
Toyota
RAV4
crossover
2017
2017-10-27
Mileage:
127,330 km
Load capacity:
460 kg
Net weight:
1,810 kg
Gross weight:
2,270 kg
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
more than 1 month
Seller stock ID:
7213594
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-08-01 09:00
Ending date:
2024-08-06 20:59
Overall dimensions:
4.605 m × 1.845 m × 1.675 m
Drive type:
All-Wheel Drive
Truck body
Trailer coupling:
Engine
Power:
155 HP (114 kW)
Fuel:
electro
Gearbox
automatic
Axles
Number of axles:
2
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Cruise control:
Navigation:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Cruise control (tempomat):
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Additional equipment
All-Wheel Drive:
Technical inspection valid till:
2024-10-31
More details
Colour:
black
Bromsskivor fram rostskadade, bör bytas, Rost på bromsskivor bak som inte påverkar bromsverkan
EXTERIOR:
Ytrost tak, Fåtal stenskott, dörruppslag, bucklor och repor, Fåtal lackskador.
INTERIOR:
Klädsel smutsig bak.Ratten är sliten. Få repor och märken.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Spricka vindruta utanför synfält. Torkarblad bak utslitet.
Previous owners: 1
License number: YTB782
Manufacture month: kesäkuu 2017
Service history: Dokumenterad service vid följande miltal: 1652, 3159, 4463, 5626, 7464, 9181, 10617 och 12331 mil. Senast utförd 2024-05-23
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Partial leather
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 514 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 230 kg
CO2-emission (petrol): 118 g/km
Tax weight: 1 810 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 650 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
2.5 HSD AWD
2017
Electric/Petrol
Autobroms
AUX-ingång
Bluetooth
Eldriven baklucka
Elstol förarplats
Filbytesvarnare
Lastskydd/lastnät
LED-strålkastare
Motorvärmare
Nyckelfri upplåsning av dörrar
Nyckellöst startsystem
Rattvärme
Regnsensor
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
PercentIconNO deductible VAT