The ad Ford Kuga crossover for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
1/10
Ford
Kuga
crossover
2015
2014-10-09
Mileage:
213,580 km
Load capacity:
523 kg
Net weight:
1,707 kg
Gross weight:
2,230 kg
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Sep 5, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7217567
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-09-04 10:25
Ending date:
2024-09-09 21:12
Number of doors:
5
Overall dimensions:
4.549 m × 1.856 m × 1.713 m
Drive type:
All-Wheel Drive
Engine
Power:
163 HP (120 kW)
Fuel:
gas
Gearbox
automatic
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Cruise control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Additional equipment
All-Wheel Drive:
Technical inspection valid till:
2024-10-31
More details
Colour:
blue
Vindruta sliten. Fåtal stenskott och repor. Flertal bucklor/dörruppslag. Fåtal lackskador/rostangrepp
INTERIOR:
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken. Insynsskydd medföljer ej
ENGINE AND GEARBOX:
Mindre oljeläckage
Resultatet på besiktningen: 2 Underkänd med föreläggande att ombesiktning krävs
Brister:
2 DIMSTRÅLKASTARE (4.5) BÅDA SIDOR OTILLÅTEN ÄNDRING
2 KOPPLINGSDEL DEMONTERBAR (6.1.6) KONTROLL KAN INTE UTFÖRAS
Anmärkningar:
2 X VINDRUTA (3.2) SKADAD-SPRICKA
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Spricka vindruta i synfält. Nyckel till demonterbart drag sitter fast i låst läge, går ej att demontera. Bilen drar snett.
Previous owners: 10
License number: JHR857
Manufacture month: lipiec 2014
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 4112, 7024, 9176, 10524, 16944, 19311 senast 2023-07-28
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Partial leather
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 3605 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 270 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 159 g/km
Tax weight: 1 700 kg
Max trailer weight: 2 100 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
2.0 TDCi
2015
Autobroms
AUX-ingång
Avtagbar dragkrok
Bluetooth
Eluppvärmd vindruta
Filbytesvarnare
Nyckellöst startsystem
Regnsensor
USB-ingång
Xenon-ljus
PercentIconNO deductible VAT