The ad Volkswagen Caddy car-derived van for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
1/16
Volkswagen
Caddy
car-derived van
2016
2016-02-10
Mileage:
218,650 km
Number of seats:
2
Load capacity:
643 kg
Net weight:
1,534 kg
Gross weight:
2,177 kg
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Aug 26, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7215690
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-09-04 17:12
Ending date:
2024-09-08 20:12
Overall dimensions:
4.408 m × 1.793 m × 1.823 m
Truck body
Trailer coupling:
Engine
Power:
102 HP (75 kW)
Fuel:
gas
Gearbox
automatic
Axles
Number of axles:
2
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Cruise control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
CD
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Additional equipment
Fuel heating:
Technical inspection valid till:
2024-10-31
More details
Colour:
white
Rost på bromsskivor bak som inte påverkar bromsverkan
EXTERIOR:
Repa stötfångare bak, Bakljus höger, repa. Höger bakljus, småsprickor, Flertal lackskador, Flertal rostangrepp, Spår efter tidigare dekor, Fåtal stenskott.Missljud vid rattutslag
INTERIOR:
Fåtal märken, repor och fläckar bagageutrymme , Del utav inredningen bagage skadad. Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken. Inredningsdetalj är trasig. Ratten är sliten. Klädsel smutsig fram. Klädsel smutsig fram. Innertak, smutsigt.
ENGINE AND GEARBOX:
Oljeläckage, mindre, ej lokaliserat.
Skramlande ljud i motorrum.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Servicelampa lyser. Varnar för lampfel, Ratt står snett. Bromsljus, höger ur funktion, Missljud framvagn ej lokaliserat.
Previous owners: 2
License number: MHH341
Manufacture month: detsember 2015
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 2966, 19980 senast 2022-12-06
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Solid
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 2198 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 323 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 132 g/km
Tax weight: 2 170 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 500 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
2.0 TDI Skåp
2016
Antispinn
AUX-ingång
Bluetooth
Regnsensor
start/stop-function
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
PercentIconNO deductible VAT