The ad Mercedes-Benz Sprinter box truck < 3.5t for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
1/10
Mercedes-Benz
Sprinter
box truck < 3.5t
2018
2018-05-02
Mileage:
182950 km
Load capacity:
771 kg
Net weight:
2729 kg
Gross weight:
3500 kg
Sweden Gothenburg
Jun 17, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7206626
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-06-19 15:46
Ending date:
2024-06-24 20:17
Overall dimensions:
7.043 m × 2.175 m × 3.08 m
Engine
Power:
163 HP (120 kW)
Fuel:
gas
Gearbox
automatic
Axles
Number of axles:
2
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Cruise control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Additional equipment
Tail lift:
Fuel heating:
Technical inspection valid till:
2024-11-30
More details
Colour:
white
Stenskott vindruta utanför synfält. Gummilist skadad höger framdörr. Skada höger sidoblinkers. Bakljus skadat höger sida. Flertal karosskador, bucklor, lackskador, stenskott, dörruppslag och repor, , Kaross, några spruckna/skadade plastdetaljer
INTERIOR:
Klädsel skadad, fram. Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken. Sliten inredning. Ratten är sliten. Innertak skada
Inredningsdetalj skadad fram.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Backkamera visar dålig bild. Kraftiga vibrationer i hela bilen under färd, ej lokaliserat.
Previous owners: 8
License number: RKW701
Manufacture month: aprill 2018
Service history: Dokumenterad service vid följande miltal: 2622, 6033 och 9329 mil. Senast utförd 2021-12-03
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 1
Finish: Solid
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 6108 SEK
Max pull weight: 750 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 207 g/km
Tax weight: 3 500 kg
Max trailer weight: 2 000 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: Yes
316 CDI Volymskåp
2018
Antispinn
AUX-ingång
Bluetooth
Regnsensor
USB-ingång
PercentIconDeductible VAT